-alle Spieler-

SpielerSpieleMinutenim Kader ohne EinsatzToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-Rote KartenRote Karten
Alff, Christopher150000000
Antony, Robin5340751223600
Arens, Florian66527302218600
Assmann, Marcel552200000
Baars, Felix00100000
Becker, Oliver493977204200
Cales, Andreas6304300100
Eckertz, Simon5228400100
Ewen, Uwe00100000
Ewerz, Matthias12890001500
Ghulamsaid, Yama318300000
Görgen, Christoph4281300000
Heinisch, Manfred213400000
Hoffmann, Felix00300000
Keil, Tobias00100000
Klein, Karsten3132100100
Kockelmann, Daniel00100000
Krämer, Pascal48437901514400
Lempges, Marius6039436851300
Lichter, Lukas5840354207600
Mayer, Daniel111000000
Mayers, Jan7161791581400
Mombach, David00100000
Mombach, Manuel6501053000
Moos, Florian746884002400
Müller, Patrick6491300100
Munkler, Andreas474292401300
Nettesheim, Christian6041521671200
Nosbisch, Jannik433445044700
Propson, Bastian756075324600
Propson, Julian57483611891010
Reuland, Tim00200000
Schilling, Dennis311398503200
Senftleben, Mario00100000
Theis, Andreas68545881216900
Tholl, Thomas15000000
Thommes, Christian431700000
Thommes, Christoph00500000
Trenz, Joschka72654104333900
Weber, Tino001000000
Wilhelm, Moritz00800000
Wollwert, Marc5415281941200
Wolter, Thomas195000000
Zender, Andreas6249220000
4416814312410